Promotions

Kingdom Casino Bonuses and Weekly Reloads

Four welcome matches up to €10,000 and a reload every Monday, Wednesday and Friday.

Up to €10,000 welcome
x10 wagering
Reloads up to €1,000
Kingdom Casino - main content

Kingdom Casino splits its promotions in two: a four-part welcome package worth up to €10,000 for new accounts, and three weekly reloads up to €1,000 each for members who keep logging in.

Welcome Package

200% up to €1,000

First Bonus

First deposit

100% up to €2,000

Second Bonus

Second deposit

100% up to €4,000

Third Bonus

Third deposit

200% up to €3,000

Fourth Bonus

Fourth deposit

Kingdom Casino Bonuses in the United Kingdom

Seven offers run on the account at any time: the four welcome matches and the three weekly reloads. Every one of them is a deposit match, credited to the bonus balance, with x10 wagering and a €20 minimum deposit.

The whole range is open to UK players from registration, and all amounts are shown in euro, the currency the promotions are set in. The games that clear them are the 2,000 titles in the Kingdom Casino lobby.

BonusAmountWageringMinimum deposit
First Bonus200% up to €1,000x10€20
Second Bonus100% up to €2,000x10€20
Third Bonus100% up to €4,000x10€20
Fourth Bonus200% up to €3,000x10€20
Royal Monday100% up to €1,000x10€20
Kingly Wednesday150% up to €1,000x10€20
Regal Friday200% up to €1,000x10€20

The Kingdom Casino Welcome Package

The package is spread across your first four deposits instead of landing on one. Each match is claimed with its own top-up, and the maximum rises as you move through them.

First Bonus: 200% up to €1,000

Your first deposit is tripled in effect: €100 brings €200 in bonus funds, and €500 brings the full €1,000. It is the richest match in percentage terms and the one to use if you only plan one deposit.

Second Bonus: 100% up to €2,000

The second deposit is matched pound for pound to a ceiling of €2,000. The bigger ceiling suits players who hold back their larger top-up for the second step rather than the first.

Third Bonus: 100% up to €4,000

The third match keeps the 100% rate and lifts the ceiling to €4,000, the highest in the package. It is built for the deposit you make once you know the lobby and want a long session funded.

Fourth Bonus: 200% up to €3,000

The package closes by returning to 200%, this time up to €3,000, which makes a €1,500 deposit the point at which the match is used in full. All four together reach €10,000.

Weekly Reloads at Kingdom Casino

Three promotions repeat every week once the welcome package is finished, each on a fixed day and each capped at €1,000.

Claimed in the same week, the three reloads pay up to €3,000 in bonus funds. Each is tied to its own day, so a Monday deposit cannot be used to claim the Friday match.

How to Claim a Kingdom Casino Bonus?

Every offer works the same way: deposit on the right day, take the match in the cashier, then play it through at x10.

  1. Register an account and complete Kingdom Casino login with your email and password.
  2. Open the cashier and choose a deposit method from cards, e-wallets, Paysafecard, bank transfer or one of the 16 cryptocurrencies.
  3. Deposit at least €20, or €25 where the individual method asks for it.
  4. Select the match tied to that deposit: one of the four welcome bonuses, or the reload for the day.
  5. Confirm the deposit and wait for the bonus to be credited to your bonus balance.
  6. Wager the bonus ten times over, then request a payout from €100.

Deposits are credited instantly or within a few minutes on most methods, which matters on the three weekly offers because each one expires with its day.

Wagering Requirements

Wagering is x10 on the welcome matches and the weekly reloads alike. The bonus has to be staked ten times over before the balance it produced can be withdrawn.

On a €200 bonus that means €2,000 in stakes. Slots are the fastest way through it because they make up the largest part of the 2,000-game lobby and run the shortest rounds.

Clear the wagering first, then request a payout from €100 and it is processed in 0 to 72 hours.

Funding a Bonus Deposit

Which method you use changes how quickly a match can be claimed and how large a single qualifying deposit can be.

Withdrawing Bonus Winnings

Once the x10 wagering is cleared, what is left of the bonus balance moves across as withdrawable money and follows the standard cashier rules.

The minimum payout is €100, crypto withdrawals run to €50,000, and requests are processed in 0 to 72 hours. Bank transfer takes longest once the money has been released.

Verification is checked before a first payout, so uploading your ID and proof of address while the wagering is still running keeps the 72-hour clock from starting late.

StepWhat applies
Minimum withdrawal€100
Maximum withdrawal€50,000 in crypto
Wagering to clear firstx10 of the bonus amount
Processing time0 to 72 hours
Slowest methodBank transfer

Methods That Qualify for a Bonus

American Express
American Express
Apple Pay
Apple Pay
AstroPay
AstroPay
Bancontact
Bancontact
Bank Transfer
Bank Transfer
Bitcoin
Bitcoin
Blik
Blik
Ethereum
Ethereum
Google Pay
Google Pay
IRIS
IRIS
Interac
Interac
Jeton
Jeton
Klarna
Klarna
Litecoin
Litecoin
Maestro
Maestro
Mastercard
Mastercard
Mifinity
Mifinity
MuchBetter
MuchBetter
Neosurf
Neosurf
Neteller
Neteller
PIX
PIX
PayPal
PayPal
Paysafecard
Paysafecard
Przelewy24
Przelewy24
Revolut
Revolut
SEPA
SEPA
Skrill
Skrill
Sofort
Sofort
Tether
Tether
Trustly
Trustly
Visa
Visa
Viva Wallet
Viva Wallet
iDEAL
iDEAL

Kingdom Casino Bonus FAQ

How much is the Kingdom Casino welcome package worth?

Up to €10,000 across four deposits: 200% up to €1,000, 100% up to €2,000, 100% up to €4,000 and 200% up to €3,000. Each step needs its own deposit from €20.

What wagering applies to a Kingdom Casino bonus?

x10 on the welcome matches and on Royal Monday, Kingly Wednesday and Regal Friday. A €200 bonus therefore needs €2,000 in stakes before the balance can be withdrawn.

Which Kingdom Casino promotions repeat every week?

Three: Royal Monday at 100% up to €1,000, Kingly Wednesday at 150% up to €1,000 and Regal Friday at 200% up to €1,000. Each is claimed with a deposit from €20 made on that day.

What is the smallest deposit that qualifies for a Kingdom Casino bonus?

€20, though some individual methods set their own minimum at €25. Card deposits are capped at €500 and crypto deposits at €50,000.

Updated 2026-10-22